Disclosure: If you click a "Book Trial" or membership link on this page and end up signing up, GetFitDXB may receive a small fee from the gym. It does not change what you pay or where this gym sits in our listings.

Easy Fit EMS Training Downtown // Business Bay, Business Bay Dubai

gym & fitness centre · Business Bay

Easy Fit EMS Training Downtown // Business Bay

Business Bay, Dubai · SLS Hotel - Hotel - SLS - Business Bay - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Photo: Easy Fit EMS Training Downtown // Business Bay · via Google

★ 4.9
Google rating
348
reviews
Gym & Fitness Centre
Type
Business Bay
Dubai

At a glance

Easy Fit EMS Training Downtown // Business Bay — a gym & fitness centre in Business Bay — scores 4.9★ on Google from 348 Google reviews.

Type Gym & Fitness Centre
Area Business Bay, Dubai
Google rating ★ 4.9 (348 reviews)
Website easy-fit.ae

Opening hours

Monday 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Sunday 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Hours are synced from Google and can change on public holidays & during Ramadan. Confirm before travelling.

Category

Fitness centre Gym floor

What members say on Google

Reviews & ratings sourced from Google. Refreshed periodically.
★★★★★ · a year ago

Fitri Silman

I’m honestly so impressed with Easy Fit EMS Dubai! As someone with a busy schedule, the 20-minute EMS sessions have completely revolutionized my fitness routine. I’ve noticed real muscle definition, better posture, and even relief from my back pain—all in such a short amount of time each week. The studio itself is…

★★★★★ · a year ago

Hammad Ali

I had an incredible experience at Easy Fit Dubai! The EMS training sessions are quick but super effective — just 20 minutes a week and I could already feel a difference in my strength and posture. It’s perfect for a busy schedule, and it even helped ease my back pain. The studio is spotless, the equipment is…

★★★★★ · a year ago

Elena Titkova

I tried EMS sessions 2 years ago for the first time. And I’ve never tried something like that before it. information was so impressive: I can save my time and get a faster result since 20 minutes/week of EMS training equals more than 3 hours in a gym! Impressive? I think so! Trainer was so kind to give me great…

Easy Fit EMS Training Downtown // Business Bay
SLS Hotel - Hotel - SLS - Business Bay - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

More gyms in Business Bay

More gyms across Dubai

Get started at Easy Fit EMS Training Downtown // Business Bay

For current pricing, schedules and any trial offer, see Easy Fit EMS Training Downtown // Business Bay's official page.

Free · no obligation · ratings sourced from Google

Visit Website → Get matched with a Dubai gym →
Sources & data