How we earn: A few links on this page (booking buttons, sign-up links) may earn GetFitDXB a small commission if you use them. The cost to you stays the same. We never rank gyms by commission.

Training floor — SafeFit Arabian Ranches, boutique in Arabian Ranches

boutique · premium tier · Arabian Ranches

SafeFit Arabian Ranches

Arabian Ranches, Dubai · Ranches Souk, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

Boutique
Type
Arabian Ranches
Dubai

Arabian Ranches · boutique · premium tier

Want personal training in Arabian Ranches? SafeFit Arabian Ranches is the boutique option to know about. A class-led format covering personal training, partner training, private suite training. Posted hours vary, so confirm before your first visit. Personal training model — not for casual gym-goers.

Inside the gym

Private Training Suites Personal Training No Open Floor Partner Packages

On the timetable

Personal Training Partner Training Private Suite Training

Wins

  • private setting unusual for the area
  • Private suites — no open gym floor
  • Flexible packages: solo
  • partner
  • or with PT
  • Walking distance from Arabian Ranches villas at Ranches Souk

Where it falls short

  • Specific pricing not posted publicly

More gyms in the area

SafeFit Arabian Ranches
Ranches Souk, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

Try SafeFit Arabian Ranches

Check the venue website for current membership offers.

Free · no obligation · ratings sourced from Google

Visit Site → Get matched with a Dubai gym →

Last verified: 2026-04-16 by Layla T., GetFitDXB. Spot something out of date? Drop us a note and we'll re-check.

Sources used to verify this listing (3)

https://anika-property.com/fitness-options-in-the-neighborhood-arabian-ranches/

https://sothebysrealty.ae/the-journal/arabian-ranches-gym/

https://www.luxhabitat.ae/the-journal/fitness-in-arabian-ranches/